Colonia – Sauce – Mar de Solis 2016

FORMULA ORC Club
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG3087 LARA LUIS VELASCO ARIES 37 13:35:36 03:25:36 00:00:00
2 ARG3073 TIMIDO II ROBERTO FERRARIO RESCH 32 13:57:54 03:47:54 00:04:27
3 ARG60 FJORD VI RICARDO GALARCE FRERS 43 13:45:55 03:35:55 00:08:00
4 ARG4193 BLACK SWAN IGNACIO ADURIZ PANDORA 34 14:01:05 03:51:05 00:16:35
5 ARG3031 MARIA ELENA WALTER BRAB F&C 44 14:09:10 03:59:10 00:21:36
6 ARG5560 FAROLERO SEBASTIAN AUBERDIAC REGGE 35 14:41:32 04:31:32 00:35:53
7 ARG5042 CARECA HERNAN MIERES NATIVO 38 14:17:24 04:07:24 00:42:52
FORMULA ORC Club Tripulación en Dobles
  N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG5210 LEJOS 2 GUSTAVO KINACH PANDORA 31 14:02:37 03:47:37 00:00:00
2 ARG4621 MISS LILY RODOLFO CERUTTI PANDORA 31 14:05:12 03:50:12 00:02:49
3 ARG3796 SUDESTE JULIAN ROONEY PANDORA 34 14:04:19 03:49:19 00:04:29
4 ARG4990 OPUS UNO CONSTANZA SOLA TROTER INT. 15:20:39 05:05:39 00:11:09
5 ARG3410 BIG BANG OMAR LAUDA F&C 40 14:01:29 03:46:29 00:16:44
dns ARG4485 RECKLESS TOO ALEJANDRO FINTERBUSCH PANDORA 34
FORMULA PHRF
N.Vela Yate Armador Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido
1 ARG4705 MUSIC DANIEL VERDIER QUARTERON 14:15:30 04:05:30 00:00:00
2 ARG4088 BORNEO PEDRO CUERVO DIAZ SUPER 11 13:49:29 03:39:29 00:05:11
3 ARG5272 BRISA RAFAEL PRIETO COLIBRI 24 14:17:41 04:07:41 00:06:06
4 ARG5162 PETIRIBI FABIAN ANDINA J 24 14:09:32 03:59:32 00:15:07
5 ARG4315 PAMPERITO GONZALO LARGUIA PAMPA 21 14:33:55 04:23:55 00:19:15
6 ARG5195 BONITA NICOLAS VOLPINI J 24 14:28:57 04:18:57 00:23:35
7 ARG4424 PAY BACK CRISTINA RAINOLDI LEF 25 14:44:26 04:34:26 00:26:41
8 ARG1818 CUATRERO II ANDREA GONZALEZ D´ANGELO 24 15:05:22 04:55:22 00:27:33
9 ARG5484 NICOLAS MARCELO LOPEZ LOTZ 30.5 14:18:10 04:08:10 00:31:27
10 ARG5604 PICHON MARIANO PEREZ MASTRACCHIO 28.5 14:20:02 04:10:02 00:32:02
11 ARG MALUCOS CARMELA ROSSE PLENAMAR 240 15:06:21 04:56:21 00:39:31
12 ARG5564 HECHICERO ISABEL SABATE DEL PLATA 24.5 15:08:42 04:58:42 00:41:50
13 ARG QUINCAS MATIAS CAMARA MIURA 31 14:57:52 04:47:52 00:42:27
14 ARG3043 ACUARELA VERONICA VARAS PANDORA 28 15:15:42 05:05:42 00:45:40
dns ARG1088 GUAYPE DANIEL CISNEROS PETERSON 30